© RUB/PTT

Ehemalige Diplomand*Innen/Master/Bachelor

  • Dipl.-Ing. Tarek Abdelwahab
  • Kwesi Ntiamoa Adarkwa
  • M. Sc. Semih Agcaer
  • Dipl.-Ing. Adel Akremi
  • Aysenur Alp
  • M. Sc. Cansu Arpacioglu
  • B. Eng. Dominic Arinze Azih
  • Dipl.-Ing. Stefan Bach
  • Hao Bai
  • M. Sc. Neda Baktash
  • M. Sc. Amer Bassal
  • B. Sc. Lennart Becke
  • Florian Beckfeld
  • Dipl.-Ing. Arne Bernhard
  • Dipl.-Ing. Andreas Bischoff
  • Dipl.-Ing. Stamena Boka Batakoa
  • M. Sc. Svenja Boßmann
  • Dipl.-Ing. Soufiane Boukili
  • B. Sc. Lukas Braun
  • Hatim Britechi
  • B. Sc. Markus Burghard
  • Esin Cankaya
  • Christian Chabrowski
  • Eliane Dibengue
  • Christopher Dillmann
  • Maclean Drees
  • Rami El Mikati
  • M. Sc. Pouria Emtenani
  • B. Sc. Masih Zoharian Esfahani 
  • B. Eng. Rashad Esloughi
  • Lei Feng
  • M. Sc. Achim Flörkemeier
  • Anna Franken
  • Carola Fritsche
  • Dominic A. Funke
  • Markus Garritzmann
  • M. Sc. Pedram Ghasemian
  • Abdolnaser Ghazagh
  • B. Sc. Andreas Gintautas
  • M. Sc. Sebastian Goebel
  • Liang Gong
  • M. Sc. Ruben Gordon
  • M. Sc. Georges Hani
  • Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Lars Hartlieb
  • Dipl.-Ing. (FH) Simon Harmata
  • M. Sc. Mohammad Hashib
  • M. Sc. Lu He
  • B. Sc. Viktor Heide
  • B. Sc. Marius Hillebrand
  • M. Sc. Heiko Horstkemper
  • Prishila Hoti
  • B. Sc. Myo Min Htet
  • M. Sc. Shuang Hu
  • B. Sc. Ahmed Hussain
  • B. Sc. Duc-Nghia Huynh
  • Gulnur Ibraimbekova
  • B. Sc. Siniat Jahan
  • M. Sc. Aghigh Jalehdoost
  • B. A. Behzad Kabir
  • B. Sc. Deniz Kara
  • Abed Khatib
  • B. Sc. Joel Kirchschläger
  • B. Sc. Mats Kirsch
  • M. Sc. Max Klimasch
  • M. Sc. Alexander Kriwopusk
  • M. Sc. Jan Kühn 
  • B. Sc Florian Langner
  • Dipl.-Ing. Kirsten Lehmann
  • M. Sc. Aldo Lile
  • Lukas Lohaus
  • Dipl.-Ing. Xiao Luo
  • Moritz Martin
  • M. Sc. Munir Maruf
  • Henning Mays
  • Dipl.-Ing. Fouad Megdoubi
  • B. Sc. Rene Miemiec
  • Dipl.-Ing. Wael Mobayed
  • M. Sc. Fan-Yu Mong
  • B. Sc. Matida Ndlovu
  • M. Sc. Nicolas Manrique Nieto
  • Shamima Nifa
  • M. Sc. Saeed Nosrati
  • Lovia Ofori
  • Dipl.-Ing. Izeta Osmanovic
  • B. Sc. Minh Bao Phi
  • Widodo Dwi Putro
  • Dipl.-Ing. Tom Robert
  • B. Sc. Andreas Rothstein
  • B. Sc. Mohamed Wael Tawfik Saleh
  • M. Sc. Maximilian Schäpers
  • B. Eng. Philipp Scherer
  • M. Sc. Nadine Schroeder
  • B. Sc. Franziska Selig
  • M. Sc. Bin Shi
  • Ivan Shutsko
  • B. Sc. Artem Shydliukh
  • B. Sc. Baher Sibai
  • B. Sc. Hendrik Sicking
  • B. Eng. Abhishek Siddaraju
  • B. Eng. Janitha Sivapalan
  • Tim Sobulewski
  • Sindhu Srikumar
  • B. Sc. Pascal Stadler
  • Volker Stegemann
  • M. Sc. Doyoung Sun
  • M. Sc. Jiawei Sun
  • Jan-Christoph Tebbe
  • B. Sc. Marlon J. Tranelis
  • Kai Henning Tybussek
  • Xiao Zhuo Wang
  • Dipl.-Ing. Mona-Carina Wawreczko
  • B. Sc. Tobias Westrich
  • Robert Wiegleb
  • M. Sc. Helge Wiethoff
  • Jing Xie
  • M. Sc. Farzana Yesmin
  • Lei Yi
  • M. Sc. Wangyang Zhong
  • Dmitry Zimin
To Top